President

Name
Robert Underhill
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/18/2026

Vice President

Name
Philip L Mandolare
Elected
5/20/2019
Term Ends
5/19/2025

Treasurer

Name
Rebecca S Mandolare
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/19/2025

Web Master

Name
Peter G Savage
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/18/2026

Member

Name
Edwin Congdon
Elected
5/16/2018
Term Ends
5/20/2024

Member

Name
Dave Potter
Elected
5/17/2021
Term Ends
5/20/2024

Member

Name
Patricia L Moore
Elected
5/15/2023
Term Ends
5/18/2026

Member

Name
Kevin R. Peck
Elected
5/15/2023
Term Ends
5/18/2026