/* eslint-disable */
 

Directors and Officers


Robert Underhill

Title
President
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/18/2023

Philip L Mandolare

Title
Vice President
Elected
5/15/2019
Term Ends
5/18/2022

Becky Mandolare

Title
Treasurer
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/18/2022
 

Heather Kent

Title
Secretary
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/20/2024

Peter G Savage

Title
Web Master
Elected
5/17/2017
Term Ends
5/18/2023

Edwin Congdon

Title
Member
Elected
5/16/2018
Term Ends
5/20/2024
 

Dave Potter

Title
Member
Elected
5/17/2021
Term Ends
5/20/2024